Wednesday, December 25, 2013

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Defeated by You" on WPB Magazine





Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara
"Defeated by You" on WPB Magazine

No comments: