Monday, December 23, 2013

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Sasshi wa Okinawa ga Chodoii" on Flash Magazine





Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara
"Sasshi wa Okinawa ga Chodoii" on Flash Magazine

No comments: