Sunday, December 15, 2013

Janken Senbatsu TOP2, 3, 4 "Come on Get Happy!" on Bomb Magazine


Emika Kamieda
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: July 13, 1994
Nickname: Emichi 


Rina Hirata
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: July 16, 1998
Nickname: Hillary 


Mina Oba
AKB48 Team B / SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun



Janken Senbatsu TOP2, 3, 4
"Come on Get Happy!" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: