Sunday, December 29, 2013

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Pureness Pack" on UTB Magazine






Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma
"Pureness Pack" on UTB Magazine

No comments: