Wednesday, December 18, 2013

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Kiss Ijyou no Koto" on EX Taishu Magazine







Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto
"Kiss Ijyou no Koto" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: