Wednesday, December 11, 2013

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Hikari" on WPB Magazine






Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan, J

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"Hikari" on WPB Magazine

No comments: