Tuesday, December 10, 2013

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Party ga Hajimaruyo" on Spirits Magazine






Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan, J

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"Party ga Hajimaruyo" on Spirits Magazine

No comments: