Saturday, December 7, 2013

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Sixteen Queen" on Young Jump Magazine








Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan, J

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Sixteen Queen"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: