Monday, January 6, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Shijyo Saiko no Tebura" on Friday Magazine







Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Shijyo Saiko no Tebura" on Friday Magazine

No comments: