Wednesday, January 1, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Sweetest White" on Young Magazine





Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Sweetest White" on Young Magazine

No comments: