Thursday, January 2, 2014

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Sekaiwa Bokurano Tenonakani" on Entame Magazine






Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei
"Sekaiwa Bokurano Tenonakani" on Entame Magazine

No comments: