Friday, January 10, 2014

AKB48 Yukari Sasaki "Kuyashikunai Gravure" on Flash Special Magazine





Yukari Sasaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: August 28, 1995
Nickname: Yukarun

AKB48 Yukari Sasaki
"Kuyashikunai Gravure" on Flash Special Magazine

No comments: