Sunday, January 12, 2014

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Kono Sexy Honki Dayo" on Friday Magazine




Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara
"Kono Sexy Honki Dayo" on Friday Magazine

No comments: