Tuesday, January 28, 2014

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Abunasugiru 16sai" on WPB Magazine










Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma
"Abunasugiru 16sai" on WPB Magazine

No comments: