Wednesday, January 8, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Cover Girl" on DeView Magazine




Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Cover Girl" on DeView Magazine

No comments: