Wednesday, January 29, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Geneki Saikyo Idol" on Young Animal Magazine







Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Geneki Saikyo Idol" on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: