Thursday, January 23, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Life is Beautiful" on Young Gangan Magazine








Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E Leader
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui
"Life is Beautiful" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: