Tuesday, February 4, 2014

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Snow Crystal" on Young Magazine





Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team B
Nickname: Paruru
Birthday: March 30, 1994

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Snow Crystal" on Young Magazine

No comments: