Wednesday, February 19, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Get Lucky!" PeachJohn Ad









Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Get Lucky!" PeachJohn ad

No comments: