Wednesday, February 5, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Luxury Stay in The Hotel" on Tokyo Calendar Magazine





Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Luxury Stay in The Hotel"
on Tokyo Calendar Magazine

No comments: