Monday, February 3, 2014

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Elejyo no Onepi Houteishiki" on 25ans Magazine






Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Watarirouka Hashiritai 7 / No Name
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe
"Elejyo no Onepi Houteishiki" on 25ans Magazine

No comments: