Friday, February 14, 2014

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Self Recommendation" on Bomb Magazine





Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei
"Self Recommendation" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: