Saturday, February 15, 2014

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama "Self Recommendation" on Bomb Magazine





Yui Yokoyama
AKB48 Team A Captain
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: December 8, 1992
Nickname: Yuihan

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama
"Self Recommendation" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: