Wednesday, February 26, 2014

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Onnanoko Dakeno Mahou" on UTB Magazine






Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama
"Onnanoko Dakeno Mahou" on UTB Magazine

No comments: