Sunday, February 9, 2014

HKT48 Miku Tanaka SashiTB for HKT48 on UTB Plus Magazine




Miku Tanaka
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: September 12, 2001
Nickname: Miku, Mikurin

HKT48 Miku Tanaka
SashiTB for HKT48 on UTB Plus Magazine

No comments: