Monday, February 17, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Datsu Loli" on WPB Magazine






Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"Datsu Loli" on WPB Magazine

No comments: