Wednesday, February 12, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Yappa Mecha Sukiyanen" on Young Champion Magazine








Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Yappa Mecha
Sukiyanen" on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: