Tuesday, February 25, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Hacking" on Spirits Magazine





Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E Leader
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui
"Hacking" on Spirits Magazine

No comments: