Wednesday, March 19, 2014

AKB48 Mariya Nagao "Hademe na Hatachi" on Monthly Young Magazine




Mariya Nagao
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 10, 1994
Nickname: Mariyagi

AKB48 Mariya Nagao"Hademe na Hatachi"
on Monthly Young Magazine

No comments: