Saturday, March 8, 2014

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Promiced Land" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine






Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Promiced Land"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: