Friday, March 14, 2014

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Hanbun Otona 16sai" on Friday Magazine





Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"Hanbun Otona 16sai" on Friday Magazine

No comments: