Saturday, March 22, 2014

HKT48 Natsumi Matsuoka "Hajirai Bikini" on Friday Magazine





Natsumi Matsuoka
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: August 8, 1996
Nickname: Natsu, Tsuna

HKT48 Natsumi Matsuoka
"Hajirai Bikini" on Friday Magazine

No comments: