Thursday, March 13, 2014

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Yuuwaku no Meiro" on Bubka Magazine






Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
"Yuuwaku no Meiro" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: