Sunday, March 16, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Kimi no Hibi" on Young Animal Magazine





Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Kimi no Hibi" on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: