Monday, March 31, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Pinup'n Roll" on Young Jump Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Pinup'n Roll" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: