Friday, March 28, 2014

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Nanairo no Center" on Manga Action Magazine







Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Nanairo no Center" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: