Wednesday, March 26, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Futari" on Flash Magazine





Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E Leader
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui
"Futari" on Flash Magazine

No comments: