Saturday, April 5, 2014

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Miraieno Tobira" on Manga Action Magazine





Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama
"Miraieno Tobira" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: