Tuesday, April 1, 2014

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa "Shoujo Hatachi" on Young Gangan Magazine





Miori Ichikawa
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Birthday: February 12, 1994
Nickname: Miorin, Fresh Lemon

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa
"Shoujo Hatachi" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: