Wednesday, April 9, 2014

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Furetai Sono Namerakasa" on Young Magazine







Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Furetai Sono Namerakasa" on Young Magazine

No comments: