Friday, April 11, 2014

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "First Meets" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine







Nogizaka46
Rina Ikoma
Birthday: December 29, 1995
Nickname: Ikoma-chan

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "First Meets"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: