Sunday, April 13, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Anatae" on Young Gangan Magazine







Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E Leader
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Anatae"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: