Friday, April 4, 2014

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Hidamari Yell" on Young Animal Magazine








Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E Leader
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Hidamari Yell"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: