Sunday, May 25, 2014

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Oyasumi no Sugoshikata" on Young Magazine







Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Oyasumi no Sugoshikata" on Young Magazine

No comments: