Friday, May 9, 2014

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Haru Mako" on Entame Magazine





Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima
"Haru Mako" on Entame Magazine

No comments: