Saturday, May 31, 2014

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe" Ketsui no Bikini" on Friday Magazine






Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe
"Ketsui no Bikini" on Friday Magazine

No comments: