Friday, May 23, 2014

AKB48 Minami Minegishi "Amai Karada" on Friday Magazine





Minami Minegishi
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: no3b (No Sleeves)
Birthday: November 15, 1992
Nickname: Miichan

AKB48 Minami Minegishi
"Amai Karada" on Friday Magazine

No comments: