Saturday, May 17, 2014

NMB48 Akari Yoshida "Perfect Body" on WPB Magazine





Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin

NMB48 Akari Yoshida
"Perfect Body" on WPB Magazine

No comments: