Thursday, May 22, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Eien no Wedding Dress" on Young Champion Magazine







Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Eien no Wedding Dress"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: