Friday, May 30, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "17sai" on Shonen Champion Magazine








Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "17sai"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: